Request CR-3389
Category:
Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: October 17, 2017 05:08 PM
Address: 11742 MORRIE LN
Submitted: October 17, 2017 05:08 PM
Address: 11742 MORRIE LN
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
October 18, 2017
Request received.
October 18, 2017
Message from staff
October 18, 2017
Closed
Thank you for your information regarding an abandoned cart. A service request for pick up has been placed with our cart retrieval company.