Request CR-3403

13251 ROXEY DR

Graffiti on the block wall in back of the trash cans on the corner of Roxy Dr. and Gloria Street

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 23, 2017 09:19 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432743 closed.
October 25
Workorder #432743 created.
October 23
Request received.
October 23

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432743 (Closed)

1db8a578 e5d1 483c 896a a6920be2090f