Request CR-3408

8502 BLANCHE AVE

Making driving out of driveway difficult to see oncoming cars. Employees from across the street park their cars like this everyday. Im sorry to bother you but i feel unsafe because I have a three months baby and a four years old.

Thank you

Category: Traffic Concerns
Submitted: October 25, 2017 10:37 AM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party.
October 25
Request received.
October 25

 

Closed
Respond

Image