Request CR-3410

10391 PARK AVE

They just tagg the entire alley I couldn’t took more pictures because they were some gangsters hanging there from one end to the other end the entire alley is tagg never happened before this is the first time I see the entire alley tagg with graffity can they send someone soon please we the community are tire that the police of garden grove doesn’t patrol this alleys

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 26, 2017 08:24 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432962 closed.
November 01
Workorder #432962 created.
October 30
Request received.
October 30

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432962 (Closed)

C34a0893 f595 4feb a467 2453c8fd28f4