Request CR-3411

10291 PARK AVE

The entire alley has been tagg probably this morning because yesterday it wasn’t like that from one end of the alley to the other end is tagg by graffity please send someone soon to remove all the graffity from the entire alley please the garden grove police never patrols this streets I have never seen the entire alley tagg with a lot of graffity until this afternoon I couldn’t took any pictures because they were some cholos hanging out on the alley

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 26, 2017 08:30 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Duplicate information - see CR-3410
October 30
Request received.
October 30

 

Closed
Respond