Request CR-3413

11165 LAMPSON AVE

This is an approx address. The graffiti is on a wall on the north side of the street

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 27, 2017 12:17 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432965 closed.
November 03
Workorder #432965 created.
October 30
Request received.
October 30

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432965 (Closed)