Request CR-3414

12861 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

several potholes, westbound lanes

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: October 27, 2017 12:24 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432968 closed.
November 03, 2017
Workorder #432968 created.
October 30, 2017
Request received.
October 30, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432968 (Closed)