Request CR-3418

13152 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Really Large pothole, WESTBOUND most north lane

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: October 27, 2017 12:39 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432973 closed.
November 03, 2017
Workorder #432973 created.
October 30, 2017
Request received.
October 30, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432973 (Closed)