Request CR-3421

11701 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

This is an approx address. The pothole is around the manhole cover in the westbound lane

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: October 27, 2017 12:52 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432964 closed.
October 30
Workorder #432964 created.
October 30
Request received.
October 30

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432964 (Closed)