Request CR-3434

10908 STANFORD AVE

Graffiti on walls and utility boxes on Stanford between Main and Elizabeth

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 02, 2017 09:13 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433134 closed.
November 03
Workorder #433134 created.
November 03
Request received.
November 03

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433134 (Closed)

Kimg2580