Request CR-3436

11891 TOPAZ CIR

THERE IS A CRACK AND THE SIDEWALK IS RAISED ALMOST 2 INCHES
THIS IS OCCURRING IN FRONT 11891 TOPAZ TOWARD THE 6251 SANTA RITA HOUSE
THIS IS THE SECOND REPORT I HAVE MADE ABOUT THIS DANGEROUS SITUATION; SOMEONE IS GOING TO TRIP AND GET HURT

Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: November 04, 2017 05:03 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433218 created.
November 06
Request received.
November 06

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #433218

Img 1807