Request CR-3437

12573 HASTER ST

Graffiti on the sidewalk in front of the playground at the Haster st. basin park just south of the driveway on Haster st.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 05, 2017 06:33 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433224 closed.
November 08
Workorder #433224 created.
November 06
Request received.
November 06

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433224 (Closed)

91c7c586 d655 48d5 a2d7 4fcba38e60e3