Request CR-3440

12560 HASTER ST

Graffiti on the power pole and also the traffic signal pole on the corner of Lampson Ave And Haster Street southwest corner

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 05, 2017 07:05 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433222 closed.
November 06
Workorder #433222 created.
November 06
Request received.
November 06

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433222 (Closed)

B3c180eb 6ee2 425c b815 5cea44a28fcb