Request CR-3451

12571 TRASK AVE

Graffiti on the block wall west side of the property. North side of Trask Ave.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 09, 2017 07:32 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433532 closed.
November 21
Workorder #433532 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433532 (Closed)

07a09b0e b017 4707 91e1 bae58d5cf0fc