Request CR-3455

12762 PEARCE ST

Graffiti on the backside of the stop sign on the corner of PearceStreet and LillyStreet

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 11, 2017 08:58 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433528 closed.
November 16
Workorder #433528 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433528 (Closed)

85307421 2014 4c88 999a 46c86f2a6aff