Request CR-3458

12921 BOLIVAR CIR

Graffiti on the chain-link block wall fence in the alley/ drainage ditch also on the caution signs at the end of the drainage ditch.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 11, 2017 09:17 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433525 closed.
December 20, 2017
Workorder #433525 created.
November 14, 2017
Request received.
November 14, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433525 (Closed)

01c635de 9e21 4e14 bed8 18744b2eed21