Request CR-3461

12688 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Graffiti on the fence on the corner of Partridge st & GG Blvd. by the book store also on the sidewalk

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 13, 2017 09:57 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433523 closed.
November 20
Workorder #433523 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433523 (Closed)

A7f17abf 35a3 48d1 ad3f 29a7e6736802