Request CR-3462

12688 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Graffiti on fence and sidewalk in numinous places in front of the porn shop

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 13, 2017 10:06 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433522 closed.
November 20
Workorder #433522 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433522 (Closed)

68df29d2 7c72 473a bfc5 e192ec746a22