Request CR-3463

13325 NEWLAND ST

Barricades were left after sidewalk & tree maintenance

Category: Street Signs
Submitted: November 13, 2017 12:05 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433521 closed.
November 14
Workorder #433521 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433521 (Closed)

Dsc01875