Request CR-3464

13040 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Graffiti on the vent cover on the sidewalk just before the freeway there’s also Graffiti on the signpost just across from the vent cover

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 13, 2017 01:47 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433520 closed.
November 16
Workorder #433520 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433520 (Closed)

10ee4d7f 3324 44ec 9ae0 c3cffabd2a0b