Request CR-3466

12832 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

The no stopping anytime signs in this section of the block have no red Paint left on them are hard to read and they also have Graffiti on them they may need to be replaced

Category: Street Signs
Submitted: November 13, 2017 02:02 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433518 closed.
2 days ago
Workorder #433518 created.
November 14
Request received.
November 14

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433518 (Closed)

04e5edfd a247 45ed 9f6f 7cf7194e3fd9