Request CR-3468

14221 EUCLID ST

Pot hole in Southbound middle lane.

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: November 15, 2017 10:44 AM

 

Correspondence

Request is unrelated. This location is in the City of Santa Ana; please contact them for this issue
November 15
Request received.
November 15

 

Closed
Respond