Request CR-3470

12959 AVALON AVE

Graffiti on the corner of Avalon Ave. and Fairview Street on the electrical conduit and on the not a through street street sign

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 18, 2017 09:23 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433760 closed.
November 20
Workorder #433760 created.
November 20
Request received.
November 20

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433760 (Closed)

5e62d7c6 01a8 433e 98de 7884cc37d86f