Request CR-3471

13517 FAIRVIEW ST

Graffiti at the bus stop in front of the 7-Eleven on The corner of Fairview Street and Trask It is on the signs and the vent cover

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 18, 2017 09:28 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433758 closed.
November 20
Workorder #433758 created.
November 20
Request received.
November 20

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433758 (Closed)

1e7e2ac2 30cb 4c1f 8995 521497688151