Request CR-3472

12968 TRASK AVE

Graffiti on the corner of the block wall fence right next to 7-Eleven on Trask Avenue

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 18, 2017 09:32 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433757 closed.
November 21
Workorder #433757 created.
November 20
Request received.
November 20

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433757 (Closed)

486f0b65 2751 41e8 b4d6 bfce0be37a2a