Request CR-3474

13512 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Graffiti on the stop sign on the corner of Lewis Street and Garden Grove Boulevard

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 19, 2017 10:19 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433755 closed.
November 20
Workorder #433755 created.
November 20
Request received.
November 20

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433755 (Closed)

0a3b0029 5463 45f3 acd6 2dbb0bace6d2