Request CR-3478

11321 JACALENE LN

Furniture piled up in front of 11321 Jacalene lane garden grove, on the parkway 2 sofas, large table, chairs, and some smaller items, have been there 3 weeks or more. please assist

Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: November 20, 2017 01:53 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433793 closed.
November 29
Workorder #433793 created.
November 20
Request received.
November 20

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433793 (Closed)