Request CR-3480

8502 BLANCHE AVE

Ive reported this a few times but told to call police dept so someone can come out to give parking violation ticket but it seems no one comes out. I have cars parking blocking part if the driveway and sometimes on both sides and making it difficult to go out on Dale St. because the view is block. Can you please help me by having someone out. Thank you

Category: Traffic Concerns
Submitted: November 21, 2017 12:03 PM

 

Correspondence

Request is unrelated. This is a police department issue. Please contact them at 714-741-5704
November 21
Request received.
November 21

 

Closed
Respond

Image