Request CR-3481

11421 GERALDINE CIR

On Orangewood,east of Brookhurst, north side on brick wall

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 21, 2017 02:05 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433824 closed.
November 22
Workorder #433824 created.
November 21
Request received.
November 21

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433824 (Closed)

79623a1a 84d7 4c74 a84b f2319c3c5850