Request CR-3484

10871 STANFORD AVE

Graffiti on utility boxes and wall across from the corner of Stanford and Elizabeth.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 22, 2017 08:42 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433853 closed.
November 27
Workorder #433853 created.
November 22
Request received.
November 22

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433853 (Closed)

Kimg2653