Request CR-3485

9621 RUSSELL AVE

Graffiti on east side of property (wall on Donegal)

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 22, 2017 10:29 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433855 closed.
November 22
Workorder #433855 created.
November 22
Request received.
November 22

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433855 (Closed)