Request CR-3486

9671 IMPERIAL AVE

Graffiti on wall east side of property (facing Donegal)

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 22, 2017 10:31 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433854 closed.
November 22
Workorder #433854 created.
November 22
Request received.
November 22

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433854 (Closed)