Request CR-3489

12104 SPRINGDALE ST

East-bound stop sign from Vanguard Ave. going into Springdale St. damaged. Needs repair or replacement.

Category: Street Signs
Submitted: November 24, 2017 05:32 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #433956 closed.
November 28
Workorder #433956 created.
November 27
Request received.
November 27

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #433956 (Closed)