Request CR-3494

5462 STANFORD AVE

A travel trailer is parked on Helene off of Stanford, which is the side street of 5462 Stanford, no permit found on the RV Permits section of city web site.

Category: Traffic Concerns
Submitted: November 28, 2017 05:48 PM

 

Correspondence

Request is unrelated. This is a Police Department issue. Please contact them at 714-741-5704
November 29
Request received.
November 29

 

Closed
Respond

Img 4614