Request CR-3495

9621 RUSSELL AVE

Graffiti on wall, east side of property facing Donegal Street.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 30, 2017 02:14 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434087 closed.
December 01, 2017
Workorder #434087 created.
November 30, 2017
Request received.
November 30, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434087 (Closed)