Request CR-3496

9671 IMPERIAL AVE

Graffiti on wall east side of property facing Donegal Street.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: November 30, 2017 02:17 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434088 closed.
December 01
Workorder #434088 created.
November 30
Request received.
November 30

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434088 (Closed)