Request CR-3500

10061 MELODY PARK DR

Please replace the street sign for Melody Park Dr and Edgewood Lane. It is bent and so dirty it's hard to read. It's an eye sore our neighborhood

Category: Street Signs
Submitted: December 03, 2017 07:34 AM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Duplicate request.
December 04
Request received.
December 04

 

Closed
Respond

20171203 072828