Request CR-3501

12572 HARBOR BLVD

Graffiti on the block wall near McDonald’s at the old police substation on Harbor Boulevard

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 03, 2017 10:09 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434241 closed.
December 04
Workorder #434241 created.
December 04
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concern. This has been forwarded on to Street Maintenance for field review and investigation.
December 04
Request received.
December 04

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434241 (Closed)

1459c514 ec55 4cad aa50 d65f86be0c73