Request CR-3503

12602 LAMPSON AVE

Graffiti on the no parking for street sweeping sign on the southside of Lampson facing east

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 03, 2017 10:23 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434247 closed.
December 04
Workorder #434247 created.
December 04
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concern. This has been forwarded on to Street Maintenance for field review and investigation.
December 04
Request received.
December 04

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434247 (Closed)

D12a72be 0f90 414e 8f6a 97a42f8558de