Request CR-3504

12500 HARBOR BLVD

Graffiti on the bollards in front of the store there’s graffiti all over this place everywhere you look Block wall to the east traffic signal poles to the west this Graffiti is on Lampson Ave. and Harbor Blvd

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 03, 2017 10:29 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434253 closed.
7 days ago
Workorder #434253 created.
7 days ago
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concerns. This has been forwarded on to Street Maintenance for field review and investigation.
7 days ago
Request received.
7 days ago

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434253 (Closed)

Eebdc95b 438c 4f54 8476 973efad560b2