Request CR-3505

12993 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Graffiti on the use the crosswalk sign on the corner of Garden Grove Boulevard and Haster st. At the On ramp to the freeway

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 03, 2017 10:36 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434260 closed.
5 days ago
Workorder #434260 created.
December 04
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concern. This has been forwarded on to Street Maintenance for field review and investigation.
December 04
Request received.
December 04

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434260 (Closed)

0237e814 070b 4794 9aca a0e7e0275985