Request CR-3506

12507 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

Graffiti on the traffic signal pole on the corner of Palm Street and Garden Grove Boulevard Northwest corner

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 03, 2017 10:40 AM

 

Correspondence

Request received.
December 04
Workorder #434263 closed.
December 04
Workorder #434263 created.
December 04
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concerns. This has been forwarded on to Street Maintenance for field review and investigation.
December 04
Request received.
December 04

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434263 (Closed)

493c1457 1761 438f 9510 20de9107fef9