Request CR-3507

12062 BARTLETT ST

The street was fixed in late Nov due to a broken water main but now it is sinking between the old and new portions.

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: December 04, 2017 01:14 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434297 created.
December 04
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concerns. We are forwarding this on to our Street Maintenance for review and investigation.
December 04
Request received.
December 04

 

Closed
Respond Assigned to Workorder #434297