Request CR-3508

12581 TRASK AVE

Graffiti on the block wall on the west side of the property on the north side of the Trask Avenue

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 04, 2017 01:15 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434298 closed.
December 20, 2017
Workorder #434298 created.
December 04, 2017
Forwarded to appropriate party. Thank you for your concerns. This is being forwarded to our Street Maintenance for review and investigation.
December 04, 2017
Request received.
December 04, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434298 (Closed)

Ee33b75f c4ca 4cd2 bb21 a9b2399ddcdf