Request CR-3521

12651 GLORIA ST

There’s graffiti on the electrical cabinet on the corner of School Dr. and Roxy st. also on the corner and Gloria place and Roxy Drive there is graffiti on the school crossing sign

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: December 07, 2017 09:45 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #434420 closed.
6 days ago
Workorder #434420 created.
December 07
Request received.
December 07

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #434420 (Closed)

F19ae30d 7278 4bb7 8aaf ba3365d184f0