Request CR-3523
Category:
Water Wasting
Submitted: December 07, 2017 03:58 PM
Address: 10356 ORREY PL
Submitted: December 07, 2017 03:58 PM
Address: 10356 ORREY PL
Correspondence
Workorder #434628 closed.
December 12, 2017
Message from anonymous user
December 12, 2017
Workorder #434628 created.
December 12, 2017
Request received.
December 12, 2017
Closed
Hi thank you for the request. Irrigation sprinkler was buried underneath the dirt. The problem has been corrected.