Request CR-3796
Category:
Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: March 18, 2018 05:39 PM
Address: 10731 Paloma Ave
Submitted: March 18, 2018 05:39 PM
Address: 10731 Paloma Ave
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
March 19, 2018
Message from staff
March 19, 2018
Request received.
March 19, 2018
Closed
Thank you for the information. We have forwarded the info to our cart retrieval vendor.