Request CR-3404

12611 TRASK AVE

Graffiti on the no parking street sweeping sign right by the entrance to the alley on the north side of Trask Ave.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 23, 2017 09:26 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432742 closed.
October 24, 2017
Workorder #432742 created.
October 23, 2017
Request received.
October 23, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432742 (Closed)

3da30ab4 c41b 49e9 adaf e973381e1b2a