Request CR-3416

12811 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

This is an approx address. Several potholes , westbound lanes

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: October 27, 2017 12:36 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432970 closed.
November 03, 2017
Workorder #432970 created.
October 30, 2017
Request received.
October 30, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432970 (Closed)