Request CR-3420

12601 GARDEN GROVE BLVD

This is an approx address. This pothole is directly across from the hospital FRONT DOOR. Large pothole, WESTBOUND lane

Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: October 27, 2017 12:47 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #432976 closed.
November 03, 2017
Workorder #432976 created.
October 30, 2017
Request received.
October 30, 2017

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #432976 (Closed)